Cheap business visa Vietnam for citizens of Honduras

Cheap business visa Vietnam for citizens of Honduras

Posted on Sunday Jun 17 2018 07:13. Category: Useful information

Business visa Vietnam is issued to foreigners who enter the country to work with businesses in the country which is valid up to a year.

Cheap business visa Vietnam for citizens of Honduras

Various ranges of business visa Vietnam offered

You can choose any of these kinds:

  • One month single business visa cost 70 US dollars/ person
  • One month multiple business visas cost 75 US dollars/ person
  • Three months single business visa cost 95 US dollars/ person
  • Three months multiple business visas cost 110 US dollars/ person
  • Six months multiple business visas cost 280 US dollars/ person
  • One year multiple business visas cost 420 US dollars/ person

Visa service for citizens of Honduras coming to Vietnam

Single entry means that you can only enter Vietnam once in the period of time and Multiple entries mean that you can enter the country many different times in the validity of your visa Vietnam.

How to apply for your visa

With this kind of  Vietnam visa on arrival, you will be provided a visa stamp and visa sticker at the arrival airport. You can complete the procedure online and simply with four simple steps:

  • Fill in the application form;
  • Settle payment online;
  • Get visa approval letter;
  • Get visa stamp upon arrival.

However, please notice that you can enter Vietnam through airports only. And you must apply for it at least 3 days before arriving.

Visa stamping fee

Please notice that you must pay for stamping fee which is paid to Vietnam Immigration officer at the airport besides the service fee (mentioned above) which is paid to us for hand the dossiers on your behalf:

  • One/ three months single business visa: 25$/person
  • One/ three months multiple business visas: 50$/person
  • Six months multiple business visas: 95$/person
  • One year multiple business visas: 135$/person

APPLY NOW

www.visavietnamservices.com

Share:

News

Australia, India among 6 new countries eligible for e-visa to Vietnam

Vietnam has extended its e-visa application scheme for visitors from six more countries including major tourism markets Australia and India, raising the list of beneficiaries to 46.

Read more
How to apply for Visa Vietnam in Sri Lanka?

Posted on Tuesday Jun 19 2018 12:13. Category: Useful information

How to apply for Visa Vietnam in Sri Lanka?

Because of not included in the visa exemption list of Vietnam, citizens of Sri Lanka need to apply and obtain a valid visa for Vietnam before arriving in the country.

Read more
Three month Vietnam visa extension for American

Posted on Tuesday Jun 19 2018 12:11. Category: Useful information

Three month Vietnam visa extension for American

Vietnam visa extension is a need for American to prolong their stay in the country. And the best period to be extended is three months for tourist and business visa.

Read more
Cheap Vietnam via on arrival for citizens of Peru

Posted on Tuesday Jun 19 2018 12:08. Category: Useful information

Cheap Vietnam via on arrival for citizens of Peru

Peruvians can apply for Vietnam visa on arrival with the lowest cost on our website now to obtain a valid approval letter within two working days.

Read more

VISAVIETNAMSERVICES.COM

We are pleased to inform that our website is the E-commercial website in Vietnam in processing Vietnam visa approval letter. We are not affiliated with the Government. We are offering useful services for helping the Customer to understand visa application, visa processing and visa requirements which is being related to VIET NAM VISA ON ARRIVAL... We have a legal right to supply Vietnam entry visa for all visitors regarding business or tourist purpose legally. VIETNAM VISA ON ARRIVAL which is very convenient for passengers because the lowest price, you no longer have to go to the Embassy or send your passport by post, safely, fastest, reliable. . . . Depending on every Embassy in every country that our price may be lower or higher. You can contact Vietnam Embassy in your living country to get more information.
Loading... Loading ...